ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawings 13294202
nr 1329 4202
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
3 pcs, Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, dated -85, Sport. Subject: 19x28,
INDIAN INK DRAWINGS, 3 st, Signerad, daterad -85, Sport. Motivet: 19x28 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
1500
SEK 2200
Monday May 25 2020
at 20:45:36
1.000 kr
1.600 kr
1.400 kr
1.500 kr (Robot)
1.900 kr
2.000 kr
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas